Executive Committee

Executive Committee

George Stinson
Chairman of the Board
Email:GESTINSON@GMAIL.COM

Dan Kunkemoeller
President
Email: dank@diversipak.com

Chris Schuppe
Vice President
CU Lakota-Monroe
Email:CHRISTOPHER.SCHUPPE@GE.COM

Jason Hipskind

Vice President

CU Southeast
Email:JASON@HIPSKIND.NET

Missy Ciricillo
Secretary
Email:MCIRICILLO@CINCI.RR.COM

Scott Bene
Vice President
CU Sycamore-Mason
Email:Scottbenne1@gmail.com

Keith Richburg
Treasurer
CU Lakota-Monroe
Email:CINCYUNITEDRICHBURG@YAHOO.COM

John Ramby
Vice President
Email:JOHN_RAMBY@MSN.COM

CU Lakota-Monroe Operations Committee

CU Lakota-Monroe Operations Committee

 Chris Schuppe
 Vice President
 Email: CHRISTOPHER.SCHUPPE@GE.COM

 Matt Earl
 Email:MGEBIZ74@GMAIL.COM

 Lisa Hausser 
 Registrar: CU Lakota-Monroe
 Email: LHAUSSER@FUSE.NET

 Shelly Krisfalusi
 Email: MICHELLEKRISFALUSI@YAHOO.COM

 Brian Millard 
 Referee Coordinatorr: CU Lakota-Monroe
 Email: BMILLARD@FUSE.NET

 Keith Richburg
 Treasurer
 Email: CINCYUNITEDRICHBURG@YAHOO.COM

CU Southeast Operations Committee

CU Southeast Operations Committee

Dan Kunkemoeller
President
Email: DANK@DIVERSIPAK.COM

Gary Geis 
Email: GLGEIS@FUSE.NET

Jason Hipskind 
Vice President - Southeast
Email: JASON@HIPSKIND.NET

Mark Koch 
Email: MKOCH@DMAINC.COM 

Sue Erickson 
Email: JUMPNJOHNE@AOL.COM

David Yungblut 
Email: davidyungblut@gmail.com

CU Sycamore-Mason Operations Committee

CU Sycamore-Mason Operations Committee

Scott Benne
Vice President
Email: Scottbenne1@gmail.com

Steve Blieden
Registrar
Email: sblieden@aol.com

Krista Nunn 
Email: Kristajnunn@gmail.com 

Randal Moss 
Email: Moss.Randal@gmail.com

MArty Sargent
Email: sargent51@gmail.com

Vince Breidenbach
Email: VBREIDENBACH@GMAIL.COM 

CUP Operations Committee

CUP Operations Committee

George Stinson
Chairman of the Board
Email: GESTINSON@GMAIL.COM

Missy Ciricillo
Secretary
Email: MCIRICILLO@ME.COM

John Ramby
Vice President
Email: JOHN_RAMBY@MSN.COM

Joe Wuest - Tournament Director
Email: JOSEPH.WUEST@HILLSHIREBRANDS.COM

Mark Eberle 

Email: MARK.EBERLE16@GMAIL.COM

Harlan Jackson

Email:HARLANJACKSON14@GMAIL.COM

 

Staff Members

Staff Members

Steve Blieden 
CU Sycamore-Mason 
Registrar: CUP/CU Sycamore-Mason
Email: SBLIEDEN@AOL.COM

Lisa Hausser 
CUP/CU Lakota-Monroe
Registrar: CU Lakota-Monroe
Email: LHAUSSER@FUSE.NET

Rick Brizzolara 
Referee Assignor: CUP/CU Sycamore-Mason
Email: RICK.BRIZZOLARA@MORGANKEEGAN.COM

Brian Millard
Referee Assignor: CU Lakota- Monroe
Email: BMILLARD@FUSE.NET

Garry Hancock 
Juniors Coordinator
Email: ghancock89@me.com

Bobby Puppione 
Tournament Director 
Media Relations Coordinator
Email: BPUPPIONE@CINCYUNITED.CO

Joseph Wuest
Tournament Director
Email: Joseph.Wuest@hillshirebrands.com

 

Sponsors